PARADROM Project
 Enter
Login
Password
Remember me
Registration

Remind the password
PARADROM Project
Main
Forum
Pilots
Tracks
Участники соревнований
Положение соревнований
axel Struk Ivan Kolesnikov Artem Prosianyk Nikithrone
Участники соревнований
  Name Pilot's license Wing Harness Rescue parachute Variometer GPS Sponsor
  1. axel - - - - - - -
  2. Gvozd PG-445-CHE - - - Brauniger Garmin -
  3. Nikithrone - Ozone LM-4 - - Brauniger Garmin -
  4. Struk - - - - - - -
  5. Baziuk Bogdan - Gradient Aspen 5 Gin Genie Race3 KarpoFly Gradient GPR1 FLYTEC 4005 Garmin Kobo mini XCSoar Gradient, dostavkausa.in.ua
  6. Bondarchuk Petro - Gradient Aspen4 WoodyValley X-Alps GTO APCO Mayday FLYTEC Garmin 76CX -
  7. Chechailuk Yuriy - Ozone Mantra M6 Nearbirds Genesis ADVANCE Gradient FLYTEC Garmin -
  8. Chuchko Andriy - AirDesign Pure III - - - - -
  9. Danyliuk Roman PG-463-Lv Ozone DELTA 3 - - - - -
  10. Didukh Edik - Gingliders GTO 2 - - - - -
  11. Didukh Iwan - - - - Brauniger Alto AIRCOTEC кобо міні -
  12. Goncharenko Konstantin UKR-PG-0342 Ozone Enzo Gin Genie Race GINGliders Yeti 40 Flymaster B1 Nav HOLUX FunTrek 130 Cyclone
  13. Goncharov migg - - - GINGliders Yeti - - -
  14. Gordeev Andrey UKR-PG-0332 Gradient ASPEN-4 Gin geny race 3 Aeros пух Flymaster GPS Garmin 76cx -
  15. Havryliuk Mykola UKR-PG-0450 Gingliders Carrera AVASport Cruiser Skycountry SK-34 - FlyMaster GPS -
  16. Haziyev Ruslan UKR-PG-0484 Skycountry Discovery-5 Skycountry Vector-2 Skycountry SC-41 Flymaster VarioSD - sky-country.lviv.ua
  17. Kanafotskyy Taras - AirDesign Pure 2 - - - - -
  18. Katola Oleh - - Gin Genie race3 - - - -
  19. Klym - Nova Triton 2 AVASport Activ Aeros Есть Brauniger Av Pilot Garmin Legend Cx -
  20. Kolesnikov Ivan - - - - - - -
  21. KOLTSOV Olexiy FAI № 092 Gingliders BOOMERANG SPORT Gin Genie 4 GINGliders ONE G 42 Aircotec Piccolo Garmin GPSMAP 62 -
  22. Kotov Roman UKR-PG-0219 Aeros Mirage AVASport SPRINTER Aeros OK-34 - - -
  23. Koziar Konstiantyn UKR-PG-378 Ozone Mantra М4 Nearbirds ZIPPY Aeros SX Brauniger IQONE Garmin 60 csx -
  24. Kuchera Andrey - - - - - - -
  25. Lukashchuk Anatolii PG-721-Te Gradient Aspen 5 Advance impress 2+ KarpoFly Gradient GPR1 Brauniger alto Garmin KOBO-mini XC-Soar My bizness
  26. Lukashchuk Ruslan - - - - - - -
  27. Marchuk Eduard - Skywalk CAYENNE 5 Advance Impress 3 - - - -
  28. Moskalov Mikhail PG-690-Che Advance Sigma 8 KarpoFly Light - - - -
  29. Mykhalchuk Valentyn - - Nearbirds Genesis Aeros Пух Brauniger IQ-ONE Garmin GPSMAP76CSX -
  30. Prosianyk Artem - - - - - - -
  31. Prosyanik Roman - AirDesign Volt Gin Genilite CHARLY Brauniger Garmin -
  32. Redka Oleh - Ozone Mantra M4 Nearbirds XTC2 Aeros Ok-38 Brauniger Garmin 60 Cx -
  33. Rykov Mykola PG-810-Lv Ozone Delta 2 ML Nearbirds Genesis Skycountry Rescue Flymaster Vario SD - sky-country.lviv.ua
  34. Savelyev Oleksiy UKR-141 - Gin RACE Aeros ПУХ FLYTEC Garmin GPSMAP76 -
  35. Sharabkhanov Igor - Skycountry Space WoodyValley XAlps GTO Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQONE Garmin GPSmap76S -
  36. Strelbitskiy Michael - Skycountry Scorpion 2 - - Brauniger IQ One G-Sat BT-359S PARADROM
  37. Tarasenko Dmitry - Triple Seven Queen SupAir Delight Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQ BASIC/GPS Brauniger IQ BASIC/GPS captain-crimea.com
  38. Tokovenko Anton - Nova SECTOR - - - - -
  39. Tykhonov Dmytro - - - - - - -
  40. Vier Roman - - - Aeros OK 34 FLYTEC 4005 Garmin Map76Cx -
  41. Yakobchyk Denys - - - - - - -
 
 
Copyright © 2016 Paradrom.com
Use of any materials of the site (or any components) without the written permission of the author is forbidden by the Law